Lista de Exhibiciones de Otras Disciplinas

 

List of Other Disciplines Exhibitions

 

 

 

Delegado / Delegate

 

Sede / Venue
Adriana Cora

 

Biblioteca Central - Hangar

 

Alan Litchfield & Karol Wilczynska

 

Biblioteca Central - Hangar

 

Alejandra Winkhaus

 

Museo Marítimo

 

Aleksandra Janik & Magdalena Hlawacz

 

C.C. Cazoña

 

Alicia Cunto  (Grupo / Group)

 

Biblioteca Central - Polivalente

 

 

Alicia Cunto & Lucy Mattos (vídeo)

 

C.C. Madrazo - Auditorio
Anita Jung, Terry Conrad & Isabel Barbuzza

 

Biblioteca Central - Hangar

 

Antonietta Covino Beehre

 

CASYC UP

 

Bartłomiej Chwilczyński

 

C.C. Numancia

 

Carolina Gutiérrez

 

Biblioteca Central - Polivalente

 

Caroline Gagnon

 

CASYC UP

 

Carolyn Lewens

 

Museo Marítimo

 

 

Carolyn Lewens (vídeo)

 

C.C. Madrazo - Auditorio
Carrie Ida Edinger

 

CASYC UP

 

Catherine Baker (Grupo / Group Birmingham School of Art)

 

Biblioteca Central - Polivalente

 

Cecilia  Luque

 

Biblioteca Central - Hangar

 

Claudia Sbrissa

 

MUPAC

 

Clyde McGill

 

MUPAC

 

Elettra Gorni

 

E.T.S.N. - Universidad de Cantabria

 

Emma Febvre-Richards & Dean Merlino

 

La Caseta de Bombas

 

Estefanía Salas Llopis & Chung Wai Yeung (Wilson)

 

E.T.S.N. - Universidad de Cantabria

 

Eszter Sziksz

 

CASYC UP

 

Eveline Kolijn

 

CASYC UP

 

Felipe de Ávila Franco

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

Fyns Grafiske Værksted  (Grupo / Group)

 

Biblioteca Central - Hangar

 

Guillaume Brisson- Darveaud

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

Henrik Hey

 

C.C. Madrazo

 

Isabel Virginia Mozzoni

 

MUPAC

 

Jan Hogan

 

Biblioteca Central - Hangar

 

Judith Martínez Estrada

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

K (Kathleen) Stevenson & Karen Kunc (Grupo Weber State University)

 

MUPAC

 

Lai Lan Wong

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

Larysa Fabok

 

CASYC UP

 

Laura Cardoner

 

Biblioteca Central - Polivalente

 

 

Lorraine Beaulieu

 

C.C. Madrazo - Auditorio
Madeline Mackay

 

Biblioteca Central - Hangar

 

 

Madeline Mackay (vídeo)

 

C.C. Madrazo - Auditorio
Majella Clancy & Stephen Felmingham (Grupo Plymouth College of Arts)

 

C.C. Cazoña

 

Marcela Caballero

 

CASYC UP

 

María Micaela Trocello & María Nöel  Loeschbor

 

C.C. Numancia

 

 

Mariela Fornasari & Ainelen Bertotti Burket (vídeo)

 

C.C. Madrazo - Auditorio
Marina Mangubi

 

Biblioteca Central - Hangar

 

 

Marina Mangubi   (vídeo)

 

C.C. Madrazo - Auditorio

 

Marta Aguilar Moreno & Colectivo Recolectoras (vídeo)

 

C.C. Madrazo - Auditorio
Maureen Gamble

 

Biblioteca Central - Hangar

 

Michelle Murillo

 

MUPAC

 

Mirta Gendin

 

CASYC UP

 

Mirta Kupferminc

 

CASYC UP

 

 

Patricia Hernández Rondán

 

Biblioteca Central - Hangar

 

Patricia Villalobos Echeverría (video)

 

C.C. Madrazo - Auditorio
Paul Liam Harrison

 

Biblioteca Central - Hangar

 

Philippe Boissonnet (Grupo / Group Las Tres Américas)

 

Biblioteca Central - Hangar

 

Philippe Boissonnet & Lorraine Beaulieu

 

Biblioteca Central - Hangar

 

Pippa Galpin

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

 

Priscilla Romero Cubero  (vídeo)

 

C.C. Madrazo - Auditorio
Proyecto Vida (Vídeo)

 

C.C. Madrazo - Auditorio

 

Salla Myllylä

 

CASYC UP

 

Samantha Heydt (Vídeo)

 

C.C. Madrazo - Auditorio

 

Sarah Robinson, Monika Lukowska, Annette Nykiel & Jane Whelan

 

Palacete del Embarcadero

 

Sonia Gallart & Linda Galbraith (Grupo / Group Open Bite Printmakers)

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

Stella Redruello

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

Summer Ventis

 

La Central 1897

 

Susana López Fernández

 

MUPAC

 

 

Veronique Chance & Duncan Ganley

 

C.C. Madrazo - Auditorio