Lista de Libros de Artista

 

List of Artist´s Book

 

 

Delegado / Delegate

 

Espacio / Venue
Ana Vivoda

 

CASYC

 

Angie Butler

 

C.C. Calderón

 

Antonietta Covino-Beehre

 

Biblioteca Central - Polivalente

 

April Flanders

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

Aurora De Armendi

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

Caren Florance

 

Palacete del Embarcadero

 

Carla Rey  (Grupo Instantes Gráficos)

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

Carolina Gutiérrez

 

Biblioteca Central - Polivalente

 

Catherine Cartwright & Leonie Bradley

 

C.C. Calderón

 

Cecilia Mandrile

 

MUPAC

 

Cerise Ward

 

MUPAC

 

Chloé Aubry, Claire Gauzente & Benoit Pascaud

 

Palacete del Embarcadero

 

Clyde McGill

 

MUPAC

 

David Faithfull

 

Biblioteca Central - Hangar

 

Eunkang Koh

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

Fernando Evangelio Rodríguez  (Grupo Libros Intervenidos  de la U.P.V)

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

Gianna Bentivenga 

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

Glynis Lee

 

C.C. Numancia

 

Ireri Topete & Nunik Sauret

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

Josephine Duffy

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

Karol Wilczynska

 

Biblioteca Central - Hangar

 

Larysa Fabok

 

CASYC

 

Liz Menard

 

Palacete del Embarcadero

 

María Gabriela M. de Fernández Madero

 

Biblioteca Central - Polivalente

 

María Pina Bentivenga (Grupo / Group Vacuum Editions)

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

Marian Crawford

 

MUPAC

 

Marion Wassenaar

 

MUPAC

 

Marta Aguilar Moreno (Grupo / Group Colectivo Recolectoras)

 

Museo Marítimo

 

Mirta Gendin

 

CASYC

 

Paul Uhlmann,  Marcella Polain & Vanessa Wallace

 

Palacete del Embarcadero

 

Paul Uhlmann

 

Palacete del Embarcadero

 

Proyecto Vida – C. Rodríguez, D. Ferrero Melgar & F. Álvarez

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

Rafael Morales Cendejas

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

Rowan Conroy

 

Palacete del Embarcadero

 

Sarah Bodman (Grupo / Group)

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

Silvana Blasbalg

 

Biblioteca Central - Polivalente

 

Sio-Ieng Ng (Ranee)   (Grupo / Group Hong Kong Open Printshop)

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

Stella Redruello

 

Biblioteca Central - HALL

 

Sumi Perera 

 

Biblioteca Central - Polivalente

 

Summer Ventis

 

La Central 1897

 

Susanna Castleden, Monika Lukowska, Clyde McGill, Melanie McKee, Layli Rakhsha, Ann Schilo & Lydia Trethewey

 

Palacete del Embarcadero

 

Tariq Dajani

 

C.C. Calderón

 

Verónica del Pilar Noriega Esquives  (Grupo Grabadomaquia)

 

Palacete del Embarcadero

 

Verónica del Pilar Noriega Esquives 

 

Palacete del Embarcadero

 

Veronique Chance & Duncan Ganley

 

Palacete del Embarcadero